DAFTAR CALON SISWA BARU TAHUN 2021

 

NO

NAMA

ASAL SEKOLAH

ALAMAT

1

Adithya Muhammad Rizqi

SDN Palasari

Ling nalegong RT02/RW10 Ds. Kota Kulon Kec. Sumedang Selatan Sumedang

2

Ahmad Galih Misbahuddin

SD Citimun 2

Jl. Tanjungkerta RT03/RW02 Ds. Citimun Kec. Cimalaka Kab. Sumedang

3

Akmal Hamizah

SDN Purwaninaya

Kp. Babakan Conto RT01/RW01 Ds. Purwadadi Kec. Purwadadi Kab. Subang

4

Amanda Aulia Putri

MI Plus AL-Karudamat

Ds. Naluk RT03/RW03 Kec. Cimalaka Kab. Sumedang

5

Aura Agnia Asmarani

SD Jingkang

Dsn. Jingkang RT02/RW02 Ds. Jingkang Kec. Tanjung Medar Kab. Sumedang

6

Daffa Daniswara Ramadhan

SDN 1 Sukamelang

Ds. Sukamelang Kec. Kroya Kab. Indramayu

7

Deny Hermawan

 

Dsn. Manyintreuk Rt:08 Rw: 02 Ds. Panyindangan Kec. Buahdua Kab. Sumedang

8

Dimas Santria Pasha

SD Cikudayasa

Ds. Pasir Biru RT01/RW10 Kec. Cibiru Kab. Bandung

9

Fathan Kurnia Salim

SD Islam Aulia

Cibubu villa3 Bloc C RT03/RW06 Ds. Harjamukti Kec. Cimanggis Depok

10

Lestari

SDN Purwaninaya

Kp. Babakan Conto RT02/RW01 Ds. Purwadadi Kec. Purwadadi Kab. Subang

11

Mira Rahayu

SDN Purwaninaya

Kp. Babakan Conto RT03/RW01 Ds. Purwadadi Kec. Purwadadi Kab. Subang

12

Muhammad Alta Mahija

SDN Margamukti

Margamukti Ds. Licin RT04/RW05 Kec. Cimalaka Kab. Sumedang

13

Muhammad Hafiz Rezqy

SDN Palasari

Ling nalegong RT01/RW10 Ds. Kota Kulon Kec. Sumedang Selatan Sumedang

14

Muhammad Nuril Anwar

SDN Citaleus 1

Dsn. Ciliang Rt: 009 Rw: 002 Ds. Mekarmukti Kec. Buahdua Kab Sumedang

15

Muhammad Panji Raki Naufal

SD

Jl. Banteng Kecil No. 18 RT 09/RW07 Ds. Turangga Kec. Lekong Kota Bandung

16

Nabila Az Zahra

SDN Citaleus 1

Dsn. Ciliang Rt: 008 Rw: 011 Ds. Mekarmukti Kec. Buahdua Kab Sumedang

17

Naila Novelia Putri

SDN Cikawung 1

Blok Suka Asih RT18/RW05 Ds. Cikawung Kec. Terisi Kab. Sumedang

18

Naura Zaina Najlaa

 

Dsn. Cikiray RT01/RW97 Ds. Darmaja Kec. Darmaja Kab. Sumedang

19

Raffael Al Fareza Ruchjuliansyah

MI Nurrohman

Dsn. Kebon Kelapa RT/RW 02/05 Ds. Rancamulya Kec. Sumedang Utara sumedang

20

Rafi Syahila Ramadhan

SDN Citaleus 1

Dsn. Cikurubuk Rt: 02 Rw: 02 Ds. Cikurubuk Kec. Buahdua Kab. Sumedang

21

Rizky Maulana Firdaus

SDN Hegarmanah

Blok Jambu Rt: 02 Rw: 02 Ds. Galanggang Kec. Batujajar Kab. Bandung

22

Salsa Sabila

SDN Darmaja 2

Dsn. Kamenteng RT05/RW 06 Ds.  Cieunteung Kec. Darmaja Kab. Sumedang

23

Shafiq Dhafin

SDN Licin

Perum Bumi Karya Indah RT03/RW09 Ds. Licin Kec. Cimalaka Kab. Sumedang

24

Tabita SekarWidhayana

SD Kebon Bandara

Ds. Mekarwaru RT/RW 02/07 Kec. Gantar Kab. Indramayu

25

Tia Triana Meilina

SDN Mekar Jaya

Ds. Gantar RT001/RW001 Kec. Gantar Kab. Indramayu

26

Tian Lesmana

SDN Purwaninaya

Kp. Babakan Conto RT03/RW01 Ds. Purwadadi Kec. Purwadadi Kab. Subang

27

Zaskya Putriami Maulida

SDN 1 Darmaja

Dsn. Cikiray Rt01/Rw07 Ds. Darmaja Kec. Darmaja Kab. Sumedang

28

 Ergian Hardiansah

SDN Nambo

Blok Gabel RT 02/02 Ds Gantar Kec Gantar Kab Indramayu

29

 Widi Ahmad Kurniawan

 SDN Sukamulya

Dsn Panyingkiran Rt02/02 Cikaramas Tanjung Medar 

30

 Muhammad Yazid Khatami

SDN Cilangkap I

Dsn Cikeresek Ds. Sekarwangi Rt03/03 Kec.Buahdua

31

 Pramudya Dzualfikar Algiovera

MI Adzkiya

Dsn Babakan Ds.Sekarwangi Rt01/05 Kec.Buahdua Kab.Sumedang

32

 Fajar Fitriana H

 SDN Cibubuan I

Dsn Lencang RT06/02 Ds.Cibubuan Kec.Conggeang

33

Alisa Fitriani

 MI Adzkiya

 

34

 Muhammad Fahlefy H A

 MI Cimahi

 Sukabumi

35

 Nurwulan Maulidiyah

 SDN Mandalaherang 3

 Dsn Mandalaherang 02/02 Cimalaka

36

 Rizka Nuragustin

SDN MAndalaherang 2

Mandalaherang 02/02 Cimalaka

37

 Helmi Fathurrahman

SDN Pakuon 1 Sumedang

 Bentar 1/6

38

 Nazla Ratu Safarina

MI Al Munawarah

Cilangkap RT 03/06

39

 Kuswanto Adiansyah

SDN Pananggul

Situraja - Gantar

40

 Aldy Wibowo

SDN Tanjungjaya

Blok Janggot RT.13/08 Kab. Indramayu

41

 Maya Aropah

SDN Jingkang

Ds. Jingkang Rt.02/18

42

Aqila Hamidah Salsabila

SDN Cilopong

Ds.Haurkuning Rt 03/03